MISSING

Missing Since: October 12, 2003
Morrow, GA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Alejandra's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She may travel to Guerrero, Mexico. Alejandra's ears are pierced.

Morrow Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-961-4000
NCMEC: 977985