Missing Since: May 5, 2002

Miami, FL

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Female

Yansis' photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. Her ears and right eyebrow are pierced. Yansis may use the last name Juarez Rodriguez.

Extra Photos

Miami Police Department (Florida) 1-305-579-6111

NCMEC: 935403