Missing Since: January 30, 1999
Punta Gorda, FL
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Female
Pilar's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. She was last seen in the company of a female babysitter. The babysitter has been located in Wisconsin but the child is still missing. Pilar has a red birthmark on her forehead, between her eyebrows.

Charlotte County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-941-639-2101
NCMEC: 860724