MISSING
Jesus De La Cruz
NCIC# M964713195
Missing Since: September 28, 1996
Lynn, MA
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Jesus' photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He was last seen walking on Park Street in Lynn, Massachusetts on September 28, 1996. Jesus has a scar above his left eye, a birthmark on his left calf, and a birthmark on the left side of his forehead. His left ear is pierced.
Lynn Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-595-2000 or Federal Bureau of Investigation (Massachusetts) 1-857-386-2000
NCMEC: 823722