Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Loukthayoth Yoshi Phiangdae

NCIC# M902348148 , NamUs# 4408

Missing Since: February 6, 1996

Raymond, WA

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Male

Loukthayoth's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He was last seen near his residence on Crescent Street in Raymond, Washington on February 6, 1996. He has not been seen or heard from since. His nickname is Luke.

Raymond Police Department (Washington) 1-360-875-9397

NCMEC: 814564