Missing Since: June 12, 1991

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

James' photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. He was 12 years old when he was last seen. James has a scar on the top of his head near his hairline. Foul play is suspected.

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-5159

NCMEC: 755469