Missing Since: February 2, 1987

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

The photo shown is a composite image of how Elias may appear at age 35. He was last seen February 2, 1987. A photo of the child is not available.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 603859