Missing Since: April 7, 1979

Oracle, AZ

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Male

Randy's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. He was last seen hiking in Peppersauce Canyon when he became separated from his family. Randy's full name is Randy Doyle Parscale Jr.

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111

NCMEC: 603390