Missing Since: October 12, 1986
New Columbia, PA
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Male
Corey's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He was last seen sleeping in his mother's bed. His mother went to the local store at 12:10 a.m. and when she returned at 12:40 a.m., the child was missing. He has very light blonde hair.

Pennsylvania State Police (Pennsylvania) 1-570-524-2662
NCMEC: 601130