Missing Since: December 13, 1985

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Male

Allen's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. School had been dismissed early and he was last seen getting off of a bus near the home of a friend whom he had planned to visit. He is bowlegged and has a lump on his left shoulder. His full name is Allen Briscoe, Jr.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-685-1180

NCMEC: 600428