When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Elizabeth Torres

NCIC# M038928566

Missing Since: March 11, 2026

North Smithfield, RI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth may travel to Providence or Cranston, Rhode Island. She may go by the name Lily.

North Smithfield Police Department (RI) (401) 762-1212

NCMEC: 2080409