Shaniah Isom
NCIC# M678883852
Missing Since: March 7, 2026
Olive Branch, MS
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Female
Shaniah was last seen on March 7, 2026. She was last seen with her mother, Sharayon Brown. They may be in the company of an adult male.
Companion
Sharayon Brown
NCIC# M268808488
Age Now: 28 Years Old
Female
Olive Branch Police Department (MS) (662) 892-9459
NCMEC: 2080073