When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Americka Jenkins

NCIC# M808782403

Missing Since: February 26, 2026

Menifee, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Americka was last seen on February 26, 2026. She may travel to Virginia or Tennessee. Americka may be in the company of an adult male.

Menifee Police Department (CA) (951) 677-4964

NCMEC: 2079501