Ella Nadia Wadleigh
NCIC# M088799420
Missing Since: February 28, 2026
San Bernardino, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Ella was last seen February 28, 2026. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed copper red.
San Bernardino Police Department (CA) (909) 383-5311
NCMEC: 2079386