Tevin Jamal Norfleet
NCIC# M128830440
Missing Since: February 28, 2026
Memphis, TN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Tevin may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Nashville, Tennessee. He has a tattoo on his left hand. Tevin may go by the name TJ.
Memphis Police Department (TN) (901) 545-2677
NCMEC: 2079289