Jayla Sallee
NCIC# M498837842
Missing Since: February 27, 2026
Surprise, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jayla was last seen February 27, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: if located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Surprise Police Department (AZ) (623) 222-4000
NCMEC: 2079031