When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Imeon Heaven Weston

NCIC# M518809990

Missing Since: February 7, 2026

Compton, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Imeon was last seen February 7, 2026. She may be in the company of a male juvenile.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (CA) (310) 605-6500

NCMEC: 2078453