Aaliyah Williams
NCIC# M338797811
Missing Since: February 23, 2026
Columbia, SC
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Aaliyah may still be in the local area or may travel to Lexington or Antioch, South Carolina.
Richland County Sheriff's Office (SC) (803) 576-3000
NCMEC: 2078441