Ali Rose Thompson
NCIC# M508812150
Missing Since: February 23, 2026
Fort Wayne, IN
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Ali may still be in the local area or she may travel to Peru, Indiana or New York. Her ears are pierced. Ali has several small tattoos on her hands.
Fort Wayne Police Department (IN) (260) 427-1222
NCMEC: 2078400