When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Lyric Kirkwood

NCIC# M828728921

Missing Since: November 23, 2025

Lancaster, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Lyric may still be in the local area or she may travel to Pasadena, California or Las Vegas, Nevada. She may be with an adult male.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (CA) (661) 948-8466

NCMEC: 2077996