When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Diamante Galindo

NCIC# M748800694

Missing Since: February 18, 2026

Stockton, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Diamante was last seen on February 18, 2026. She may travel to Tracy, California.

San Joaquin County Sheriff's Office (CA) (209) 468-4400

NCMEC: 2077992