Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jada Nicole McKay

NCIC# M868794863

Missing Since: February 13, 2026

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Jada may still be in the local area or she may travel to Bowling Green, Kentucky.

Nashville Metropolitan Police Department (TN) (615) 862-8600

NCMEC: 2077522