Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Maryiln Jenkins

NCIC# M008671223

Missing Since: February 11, 2026

Menifee, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Maryiln was last seen February 11, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: if located do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Menifee Police Department (CA) (951) 677-4964

NCMEC: 2077352