Genesi Alfaro
NCIC# M858781027
Missing Since: February 6, 2026
Desert Hot Springs, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Genesi may still be in the local area or she may travel to Cathedral City or Palm Springs, California. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed light brown. Genesi's ears are pierced.
City of Desert Hot Springs Police Department (CA) (760) 329-2904
NCMEC: 2077145