Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Destiney Mcarthur

NCIC# M688772235

Missing Since: February 11, 2026

Kansas City, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Destiney was last seen on February 11, 2026. She may still be in the local area.

Kansas City Police Department (MO) (816) 234-5111

NCMEC: 2077144