Emily Ann Marie Brun
NCIC# M848717112
Missing Since: February 9, 2026
Cedar Park, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
When Emily was last seen, her hair was dyed blue. She has multiple piercings. Emily may go by the name Kayden. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Cedar Park Police Department (TX) (512) 260-4600
NCMEC: 2076913