Xzire Fonseca-Perez
NCIC# M528890600
Missing Since: January 3, 2026
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Xzire may still be in the local area or she may travel to New Orleans, Louisiana.
Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-3174
NCMEC: 2076449