Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Lauren Pina

NCIC# M858778758

Missing Since: February 2, 2026

New Bedford, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Lauren may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Dighton, Attleboro, North Attleboro and Boston, MA.

New Bedford Police Department (MA) (508) 991-6350

NCMEC: 2076448