Savannah Dodge
NCIC# M918776426
Missing Since: January 28, 2026
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Savannah may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was strawberry blonde.
Toledo Police Department (OH) (419) 255-8443
NCMEC: 2075745