When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Leslie Miranda

NCIC# M708719998

Missing Since: January 23, 2026

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Leslie may still be in the local area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blonde and green.

Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273

NCMEC: 2075718