Zaniya Ware
NCIC# M538788112
Missing Since: January 4, 2026
Harrison Township, MI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Zaniya may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Grand Rapids, Michigan.
Macomb County Sheriff's Office (MI) (586) 469-5502
NCMEC: 2075654