Destiney Harris
NCIC# M838756628
Missing Since: January 15, 2026
Springfield, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Destiney was last seen on January 15, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Springfield Police Department (MA) (413) 787-6302
NCMEC: 2075175