Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jaylanna Curtin-Green

NCIC# M408719566

Missing Since: January 17, 2026

Lynn, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jaylanna was last seen on January 17, 2026. She may be in need of medical attention.

Lynn Police Department (MA) (781) 595-2000

NCMEC: 2075072