Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jade Duran

NCIC# M698762748

Missing Since: January 16, 2026

Panorama City, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Jade may be in the Los Angeles County area. When Jade was last seen, her hair was dyed black. She may be in the company of an adult male.

Buena Park Police Department (CA) (714) 562-3902

NCMEC: 2074962