When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Mason Jennings

NCIC# M828790823

Missing Since: January 20, 2026

Hiawatha, KS

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Mason may stay in the local area or he may travel to Hiawatha, Atchison, or Seneca, Kansas. He may also travel to St. Joseph, Missouri.

Hiawatha Police Department (KS) (785) 742-7125

NCMEC: 2074957