Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Shantell Robinson

NCIC# M938746632

Missing Since: January 19, 2026

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Shantell may still be in the local area. She may be in the company of a female juvenile.

Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 686-3090

NCMEC: 2074747