Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Leiyla S Underwood

NCIC# M508758791

Missing Since: January 11, 2026

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Leiyla may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Bloomington, Illinois.

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5020

NCMEC: 2074692