When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Gabriel Jeremiah Wicks

NCIC# M298771921

Missing Since: January 14, 2026

Owensboro, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Gabriel may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other cities in the state of Kentucky.

Owensboro Police Department (KY) (270) 687-8888

NCMEC: 2074485