Bless Flores
NCIC# M658736414
Missing Since: January 12, 2026
Houston, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Bless was last seen on January 12, 2026. She may be in the company of an adult male.
Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131
NCMEC: 2074197