Jaelynn Destiny Paige
NCIC# M988815249
Missing Since: January 7, 2026
Flint, MI
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Jaelynn was last seen on January 7, 2026. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Flint Police Department (MI) (810) 237-6800
NCMEC: 2073764