Tristan Allen
NCIC# M858736736
Missing Since: December 30, 2025
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Tristan may stay in the local area or may travel to Massillon, Dayton, or Canton, Ohio. His nose is pierced.
Toledo Police Department (OH) (419) 255-8443
NCMEC: 2073017