Makenzie Pace
NCIC# M138742758
Missing Since: December 28, 2025
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Makenzie. When she was last seen, she had a pink streak in her hair. Makenzie may go by the name 'Kenzie.'
Dallas Police Department (TX) (214) 744-4444
NCMEC: 2072800