Karianna Henderson
NCIC# M998729267
Missing Since: December 25, 2025
Elgin, IL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Karianna may travel to Chicago, Illinois. Caution: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Elgin Police Department (IL) (847) 289-2700
NCMEC: 2072564