Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Mariyah Hamiah Lee

NCIC# M688707120

Missing Since: December 18, 2025

Canoga Park, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Mariyah may travel to Los Angeles, California. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273

NCMEC: 2072348