Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Kalihah Marie Jade Joiner

NCIC# M998724966

Missing Since: December 21, 2025

Muncie, IN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kalihah may still be in the local area or may travel to Indianapolis, Indiana. Her ears are pierced and she has tattoos on her left had and above her left eye.

Muncie Police Department (IN) (765) 747-4838

NCMEC: 2072295