Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Caleb Rose

NCIC# M568691315

Missing Since: December 20, 2025

Westfield, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Caleb was last seen on December 20, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Westfield Police Department (MA) (413) 562-5411

NCMEC: 2072209