When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Arianna Rudy Duenas Romo

NCIC# M238773781

Missing Since: December 19, 2025

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

The last time Arianna was seen her hair was dyed maroon, black, and blonde. She may go by the name Debbie Macdonald.

Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151

NCMEC: 2072208