Destinee N Britton
NCIC# M878756452
Missing Since: December 13, 2025
Yorkville, IL
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Destinee may stay in the local area or may travel to Chicago or Kankakee, Illinois.
Yorkville Police Department (IL) (630) 553-4343
NCMEC: 2071513