Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Nevaehh Justiniano

NCIC# M918721287

Missing Since: December 11, 2025

Fitchburg, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Nevaehh may be in the local area or she may travel to Boston, Massachusetts or New Britain and Hartford, Connecticut.

Worcester Police Department (MA) (508) 799-8606

NCMEC: 2071301