MISSING
Sebella OBryant
NCIC# M728754403
Missing Since: December 7, 2025
Canton, OH
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Sebella may still be in the local area or she may travel to Youngstown or Cleveland, Ohio. She has a dermal piercing by her left eye and her right eyebrow, nose and left and right side of lips are pierced. Sebella may go by the name Bell or Bella.
Canton Police Department (OH) (330) 649-5800
NCMEC: 2070995